FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kowboy Track Invitational
you RUN the place
March 12th 2016 Kissimmee, Florida, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2016 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
New Dimensions Georges Chery clears 6' 8" FL#2 - Kowboy Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Mar 14th 2016, 7:12pm
2016 Results - Kowboy Track Invitational
Mar 13th 2016, 8:10am
Hypothetical Meet Preview - Kowboy Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Mar 11th 2016, 12:48pm
Search
2016 Results - Kowboy Track Invitational
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Mar 13th 2016, 8:10am
Comments
Kowboy Invitational - Mar 12, 2016
Osceola HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alonso
Auburndale Senior
Bartow
Blake
Dr Phillips
Flagler Palm Coast
Fort Meade
Freedom (Tampa)
Gateway
Haines City
Harmony
Kathleen
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Wales
Maynard Evans
Mt Dora Christian
Mulberry
New Dimensions
New Smyrna Beach Sr
Ocoee
Olympia
Ridge Community
Santa Fe Catholic
Sebring
St Cloud
The First Academy
Wharton
Winter Haven
Wiregrass Ranch
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smart, Chauncy
11
Auburndale Senio
10.42w
+2.5
0
10
2
Bryant, Alvin
12
Dr Phillips
10.65w
+2.5
0
8
3
Thomas, Curtis
12
Auburndale Senio
10.69w
+2.5
0
6
4
Gay, Darryl
11
Ocoee
10.78w
+2.5
0
5
5
Byrd, Queshaun
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10.81w
+2.5
0
4
6
Darius, Iverson
10
Olympia
10.92w
+2.5
0
3
7
Thomas, Aaron
11
Bartow
10.93w
+2.5
0
2
8
Smith, Stanley
12
Lake Wales
10.99w
+2.5
0
1
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smart, Chauncy
11
Auburndale Senio
10.55w
+3.9
2
2
Thomas, Curtis
12
Auburndale Senio
10.73w
+3.7
3
3
Byrd, Queshaun
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10.80w
+2.1
4
4
Bryant, Alvin
12
Dr Phillips
10.81w
+3.4
1
5
Gay, Darryl
11
Ocoee
10.85w
+2.2
5
6
Thomas, Aaron
11
Bartow
10.86w
+6.0
9
7
Smith, Stanley
12
Lake Wales
10.88w
+4.4
6
7
Darius, Iverson
10
Olympia
10.88w
+3.4
1
9
Jackson, Markevus
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
10.93w
+3.5
7
10
Davidson, Malcolm
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
10.94w
+6.0
9
11
Pagan, Yuan
12
Dr Phillips
10.97w
+4.4
6
12
Edwards, Marcus
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
11.05w
+2.2
8
13
Cadet, Ralph
10
Olympia
11.10w
+3.7
3
14
Smith, Isaiah
12
Freedom (Tampa)
11.15w
+3.5
7
15
Taylor, Brandon
10
St Cloud
11.17w
+2.2
8
16
Branch, Erin
11
Olympia
11.20w
+3.9
2
17
Thompson, Trevon
9
Bartow
11.21w
+2.2
8
18
Ward, Alex
12
Winter Haven
11.24w
+2.2
5
18
Jones, Isaiah
12
Auburndale Senio
11.24w
+2.1
4
20
Henderson, Dequan
12
Kathleen
11.26w
+3.4
1
21
Zimmerman, Marquis
12
Kathleen
11.28w
+3.4
1
22
Javun, Thomas
9
Winter Haven
11.29w
+6.0
9
22
Scott, Carion
10
Ridge Community
11.29w
+2.1
4
24
Deang, Chris
12
Wiregrass Ranch
11.31w
+4.4
6
24
McDowell, Shamaur
11
Wiregrass Ranch
11.31w
+6.0
9
26
Ingle, Tanner
10
Dr Phillips
11.33w
+3.9
2
27
Barthellemy, Benjamin
10
Flagler Palm Coa
11.40w
+3.9
2
28
Veras, Raymond
12
New Dimensions
11.42w
+3.5
7
28
Burnett, Trent
11
Freedom (Tampa)
11.42w
+3.5
7
30
Marlow, Ja'Veon
10
Winter Haven
11.43w
+2.2
5
31
Hawthorne, Deltone
11
Sebring
11.46w
+2.1
4
32
Cabrera, Mel
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.47w
+2.2
8
33
McGee, DaDa
10
Wiregrass Ranch
11.53w
+3.5
7
33
Jones, Troy
12
Bartow
11.53w
+2.2
5
35
Cochren, Christian
12
Ocoee
11.56w
+3.5
7
36
Cooper, Elijah
10
Mulberry
11.58w
+4.4
6
37
Beales, Christian
11
Lake Wales
11.61w
+6.0
9
38
Gaston, Sam
11
Alonso
11.66w
+4.4
6
39
Dunn, Joshua
12
Lake Wales
11.67w
+6.0
9
40
Smith, Rafael
10
Sebring
11.73w
+6.0
9
41
Pierre, Jasper
11
Mt Dora Christia
11.74w
+2.2
5
42
Hampton, Aj
10
Wharton
11.77w
+4.4
6
42
Eaton, Tiberious
11
Ridge Community
11.77w
+2.2
8
42
Harper, Jar-Quae
12
St Cloud
11.77w
+3.7
3
45
Brown, Antonio
11
Freedom (Tampa)
11.79w
+2.2
8
46
Davis, Yafeo
11
Alonso
11.80w
+3.5
7
47
Newberry, Jett
11
Harmony
11.88w
+2.2
8
48
Kuehnel, Ryan
9
The First Academ
11.94w
+3.9
2
49
Hernandez, Miguel
-
Wharton
11.95w
+3.7
3
49
Williams, Miles
-
Wharton
11.95w
+4.4
6
51
Dellop, Kevaughn
10
Sebring
11.97w
+3.4
1
52
Williams, Arick
12
Alonso
12.25w
+3.9
2
52
Adamas, Maurice
9
Gateway
12.25w
+3.4
1
54
Richards, Bryson
11
The First Academ
12.27w
+2.2
5
55
Fortune-Flores, Je-Ren
12
St Cloud
12.30w
+3.5
7
56
Chevalier, Hans
9
Gateway
12.82w
+2.2
5
57
Sanders, Kobe
9
Mt Dora Christia
13.01w
+2.1
4
58
Lafontant, Kworweinski
11
New Dimensions
13.38w
+4.4
6
59
Ladd, Bryce
11
New Dimensions
13.47w
+2.2
8
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Alvin
12
Dr Phillips
21.75
+1.5
0
10
2
Thomas, Curtis
12
Auburndale Senio
21.79
+1.5
0
8
3
Gay, Darryl
11
Ocoee
21.91
+1.5
0
6
4
Jackson, Markevus
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
21.92
+1.5
0
5
5
Edwards, Marcus
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
21.94
+1.5
0
4
6
Dacosta Moore, Damani
11
Olympia
22.21
+1.5
0
3
7
Pagan, Yuan
12
Dr Phillips
22.52
+1.5
0
2
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Curtis
12
Auburndale Senio
22.02w
+2.2
6
2
Edwards, Marcus
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
22.04w
+2.2
6
3
Smart, Chauncy
11
Auburndale Senio
22.16
+0.1
10
4
Bryant, Alvin
12
Dr Phillips
22.25
+1.4
1
5
Dacosta Moore, Damani
11
Olympia
22.33w
+3.4
9
6
Gay, Darryl
11
Ocoee
22.40w
+4.8
2
7
Pagan, Yuan
12
Dr Phillips
22.49
+0.1
10
8
Jackson, Markevus
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
22.57w
+3.8
5
9
Perry, Henry
12
Santa Fe Catholi
22.61w
+3.5
3
10
Vega, Devin
11
Gateway
22.64
+1.5
7
11
Owens, Jason
11
Gateway
22.66
+1.7
4
12
Byrd, Queshaun
11
Flagler Palm Coa
22.76w
+3.5
3
13
Brocato, George
12
Harmony
22.79
+1.4
1
14
Weaver, Pearson
11
Dr Phillips
22.82
+1.1
8
15
Bienvenue, Cardet
10
Winter Haven
22.99
+1.7
4
16
Deang, Chris
12
Wiregrass Ranch
23.02
+1.1
8
17
Cadet, Ralph
10
Olympia
23.06
+1.5
7
18
Wheeler, Treavonte
11
Gateway
23.07w
+3.4
9
19
Burnett, Trent
11
Freedom (Tampa)
23.20
+1.7
4
20
Thompson, Trevon
9
Bartow
23.26w
+2.2
6
21
Branch, Erin
11
Olympia
23.32
+1.1
8
22
Taylor, Brandon
10
St Cloud
23.35w
+4.8
2
23
Thomas, Aaron
11
Bartow
23.39w
+3.8
5
24
McDowell, Shamaur
11
Wiregrass Ranch
23.44w
+3.4
9
25
Alleyne, Jacob
12
Mt Dora Christia
23.54w
+2.2
6
25
Wilson, Taurance
12
Kathleen
23.54
+0.1
10
27
Cochren, Christian
12
Ocoee
23.64
+1.7
4
28
Mungin, Romain
9
Freedom (Tampa)
23.74w
+2.2
6
29
Wiley, Jermal
12
Blake
23.76
+1.1
8
30
Grant, Dalvin
12
Lake Wales
23.81
+0.1
10
31
Davis, Terrance
11
Kathleen
23.87w
+2.2
6
32
Saint Imond, Dens
9
Auburndale Senio
23.94w
+4.8
2
33
Gabriel, Jean Elie
12
Ridge Community
23.98
+1.1
8
34
Dellop, Kevaughn
10
Sebring
24.01
+1.5
7
34
Jones, Troy
12
Bartow
24.01w
+3.4
9
36
Beales, Christian
11
Lake Wales
24.02w
+3.4
9
37
Borders, Eric
12
Lake Wales
24.03
+1.1
8
38
Thomas, Darrell
9
Flagler Palm Coa
24.09
+0.1
10
39
Atubel, Nuknson
12
St Cloud
24.10
+0.1
10
40
Woodall, Giovanni
11
Alonso
24.14
+0.1
10
41
Scott, Carion
10
Ridge Community
24.16w
+3.8
5
41
Steele, Kameron
12
Ocoee
24.16w
+3.5
3
43
Hampton, Aj
10
Wharton
24.18
+1.1
8
44
Drost, Chris
11
Alonso
24.20
+1.4
1
45
Fabrizio, James
11
Ridge Community
24.30
+1.1
8
46
Smith, Isaiah
12
Freedom (Tampa)
24.32
+1.5
7
47
Hawthorne, Deltone
11
Sebring
24.33w
+4.8
2
48
Newberry, Jett
11
Harmony
24.50w
+3.8
5
49
Spann, Tavares
-
Winter Haven
24.55
+0.1
10
50
Arango, Juan
11
New Dimensions
24.79w
+3.8
5
51
Hernandez, Miguel
-
Wharton
24.92
+1.4
1
52
Jones, Kanaan
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
25.34
+1.5
7
53
Fortune-Flores, Je-Ren
12
St Cloud
25.41w
+3.8
5
54
Sneed, Carlos
-
Winter Haven
25.47w
+3.4
9
55
Johnson, Robert
10
Mulberry
25.51
+1.7
4
56
Pierre, Jesiah
9
Mt Dora Christia
25.63w
+3.5
3
57
St. Ge, Jules
12
Kathleen
25.85
+1.7
4
58
King, Dj
-
Alonso
26.17
+1.4
1
59
Harwell, Chase
10
Mt Dora Christia
26.57w
+2.2
6
60
James, Keonn
9
Harmony
26.82w
+3.8
5
61
Ladd, Bryce
11
New Dimensions
28.26w
+3.4
9
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Stanley
12
Lake Wales
49.06
0
10
2
Perry, Henry
12
Santa Fe Catholi
49.20
0
8
3
Johnson, Cole
12
Olympia
49.93
0
6
4
Owens, Jason
11
Gateway
50.31
0
5
5
Cook, Jaquan
12
Blake
51.31
0
4
6
Vega, Devin
11
Gateway
51.62
0
3
7
Exavier, Wiscardy
12
Olympia
53.66
0
2
8
Hogan, Emare
11
Dr Phillips
57.38
0
1
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Henry
12
Santa Fe Catholi
49.65
7
2
Vega, Devin
11
Gateway
50.66
7
3
Smith, Stanley
12
Lake Wales
50.73
1
4
Cook, Jaquan
12
Blake
50.86
8
5
Owens, Jason
11
Gateway
50.87
2
6
Johnson, Cole
12
Olympia
50.98
6
7
Hogan, Emare
11
Dr Phillips
51.42
3
8
Exavier, Wiscardy
12
Olympia
51.53
9
9
Weaver, Pearson
11
Dr Phillips
52.37
5
10
Brown, Sheldon
12
New Dimensions
52.52
7
11
Torres, Sebastian
12
St Cloud
52.55
2
12
Atubel, Nuknson
12
St Cloud
52.80
2
13
Gatlin, Marvin
9
Kissimmee-Osceol
52.95
1
14
Woodall, Giovanni
11
Alonso
52.97
5
15
Barthellemy, Darvin
12
Flagler Palm Coa
53.12
4
16
Starling, Felipe
9
Dr Phillips
53.18
9
17
Wiley, Jermal
12
Blake
53.21
4
18
Thornton, Nick
11
Flagler Palm Coa
54.00
6
19
Wheeler, Treavonte
11
Gateway
54.02
3
20
Kameron, Moore
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
54.26
5
21
Tiller, Eddie
10
Bartow
54.39
7
22
Steele, Kameron
12
Ocoee
54.58
1
23
Craig, William
12
Bartow
54.59
3
24
Dixon, Jaden
11
Ridge Community
54.60
6
25
Collins, Kenobia
12
Kathleen
54.68
1
26
Monroe, Michael
9
Ocoee
54.99
6
27
Miranda, Xavier
11
St Cloud
55.01
7
28
Drost, Chris
11
Alonso
55.55
7
29
Morgan, Sean
11
Bartow
55.76
2
30
Jurgensmeyer, Eric
10
Wharton
56.07
3
31
Beckford, Anthony
12
Kathleen
56.08
9
32
Wilson, Ck
10
Flagler Palm Coa
56.47
2
33
Morgan, Tray
11
Wiregrass Ranch
56.98
6
34
Pearson, James
9
Sebring
57.20
2
35
Brown, Alquonne
10
Wiregrass Ranch
57.31
9
36
Robinson, Antoine
11
Wharton
57.68
8
37
Bridgemshan, Trey
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
57.71
9
38
Jiles, Jocquet
9
Auburndale Senio
57.96
6
39
Roehrig, Ben
10
Auburndale Senio
58.16
5
40
Riettie, Izayah
-
Kathleen
58.52
4
41
Shin, Danny
10
Mt Dora Christia
58.72
8
42
Logan, Conner
9
The First Academ
58.82
4
43
Brown, Deon
-
Winter Haven
58.95
5
44
Price, Zachary
9
Sebring
59.33
5
45
Ware, Ira
11
Winter Haven
59.35
9
46
Sneed, Carlos
-
Winter Haven
59.64
8
46
James, Keonn
9
Harmony
59.64
1
48
Morse, Michael
10
The First Academ
1:00.03
3
49
Taylor, Vincent
11
Harmony
1:00.48
7
50
Gunn, Brevin
11
Sebring
1:00.49
3
51
Royster, Avery
11
Freedom (Tampa)
1:00.58
4
52
Darceus, Watsin
11
Ridge Community
1:01.27
6
53
Thomas, Calvin
-
Ridge Community
1:04.32
9
54
Lafontant, Kworweinski
11
New Dimensions
1:11.76
7
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velez, Anthony
11
St Cloud
1:58.98
1
10
2
Santos, Eric
10
Bartow
1:59.29
1
8
3
Green, Dominic
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:01.90
1
6
4
Gordon, Isaac
12
Olympia
2:02.66
1
5
5
Meldrim, Shane
12
Winter Haven
2:03.56
1
4
6
Stuckey, Jawaun
12
Alonso
2:04.12
1
3
7
Bandarra, Fabio
12
Olympia
2:04.46
1
2
8
Slicer, Micah
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:04.59
2
1
9
Ling, Jonathan
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:04.66
1
10
Ritchie, Corey
11
Gateway
2:04.87
1
11
Pena, Raymond
11
Olympia
2:05.20
1
12
Peralta, Jonathan
12
Lake Wales
2:06.31
1
13
Mapes, Matthew
12
St Cloud
2:06.74
1
14
Brown, Stephen
12
Kathleen
2:06.95
2
15
Gatlin, Marvin
9
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:06.96
2
16
Pierre, Jordan
-
The First Academ
2:07.36
3
17
Engle, Christian
11
Sebring
2:07.96
3
18
Warrington, Darren
12
Dr Phillips
2:08.38
2
19
Nicolas, Kerven
11
Winter Haven
2:09.11
1
20
Atubel, Kenry
11
St Cloud
2:09.30
1
21
Colon, Robert
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:10.55
2
22
Capers, Sydney
11
Dr Phillips
2:11.49
2
23
Murphy, Dennarius
10
Wharton
2:11.73
2
24
Ramsammy, Sage
11
The First Academ
2:11.98
3
25
Larry, Tobias
11
Kathleen
2:13.24
2
26
Smith, Sam
10
Freedom (Tampa)
2:13.44
2
27
Ridgel, T.J.
11
Wiregrass Ranch
2:14.87
3
28
Sharp, Delanzo
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:15.16
3
29
Cornett, Mark
10
Mulberry
2:15.32
3
30
Deschenes, Sahil
10
Wharton
2:15.64
1
31
Bodre, Eliot
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:16.85
2
32
Escobar, Angel
11
Wharton
2:17.28
2
33
Nugent, Brandon
10
Ridge Community
2:18.17
2
34
Wetzel, Matthew
9
Harmony
2:18.27
3
35
Medero, Daniel
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:19.02
3
36
Franklin, Carmen
12
Auburndale Senio
2:19.81
3
37
Hernandez, Jose
12
Auburndale Senio
2:20.17
3
38
Pierson, Evan
12
Alonso
2:20.62
4
39
Warren, Joshua
9
Winter Haven
2:23.03
4
40
Pifer, Owen
9
The First Academ
2:23.22
3
41
Knight, Adrian
10
Bartow
2:23.71
3
42
Hurley, Logan
11
Mt Dora Christia
2:24.80
3
43
Burkett, James
9
Auburndale Senio
2:25.35
4
44
Habyril, Nick
10
Alonso
2:26.33
4
45
Coyt, Julian
11
Ridge Community
2:27.44
3
46
Pruim, Jackson
9
Mt Dora Christia
2:31.99
4
47
Castro, Manuel
11
Ridge Community
2:32.95
4
48
Burney, Derek
10
Kathleen
2:33.33
4
49
Browne, Phillip
9
Ocoee
2:35.23
4
50
Miranda, Jose
9
Ocoee
2:37.65
4
51
Ingram, Jermaine
11
Ocoee
2:41.74
3
52
Bell, Elijah
10
Mt Dora Christia
2:47.81
4
53
Nelson, Scott
10
Lake Wales
2:58.66
4
54
Farrow, Devon
9
Sebring
2:59.61
4
55
Cooper, Colton
9
Sebring
3:06.11
4
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montalvo, Tristen
10
St Cloud
4:32.85
0
10
2
Occenat, Tyson
12
Olympia
4:36.79
0
8
3
D'Haiti, Jean
12
Dr Phillips
4:40.77
0
6
4
Occenat, Oneal
9
Olympia
4:43.96
0
5
5
Rivers, Tre
9
Wharton
4:44.80
0
4
6
Halden, Connor
12
Alonso
4:45.37
0
3
7
Fountain, Phillip
12
Auburndale Senio
4:46.61
0
2
8
Hanna, Dallas
12
New Smyrna Beach
4:47.03
0
1
9
Pena, Raymond
11
Olympia
4:47.52
0
10
Deschenes, Sahil
10
Wharton
4:47.68
0
11
McCrimon, Paul
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
4:49.33
0
12
Camacho, Fernando
12
Alonso
4:52.01
0
13
Gordon, Shawn
9
Flagler Palm Coa
4:52.66
0
14
Burton, Levi
10
Flagler Palm Coa
4:54.89
0
15
Michel, Alejandro
10
Freedom (Tampa)
4:56.86
0
16
Ore, Hayden
12
Flagler Palm Coa
4:57.88
0
17
Schlegel, Payton
11
Auburndale Senio
5:15.82
0
Mens 1600 Meters Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Yaniel
11
Gateway
4:55.29
1
2
Matzner, Joshua
9
Dr Phillips
4:57.45
1
3
Filgueiras, Daniel
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
4:59.33
1
4
Hineline, Andrew
12
Wharton
5:02.87
1
5
Pierson, Evan
12
Alonso
5:02.93
1
6
Jefferis, Kevin
10
Freedom (Tampa)
5:05.54
1
7
Prisbe, Brian
12
Santa Fe Catholi
5:10.08
1
8
Gonzalez, Michael
11
The First Academ
5:12.98
1
9
Rodgers, Colten
10
Freedom (Tampa)
5:14.11
1
10
Cruz, Emmanuel
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
5:17.45
1
11
Venturini, Anthony
9
Dr Phillips
5:18.13
1
12
Pniewski, Nolan
9
Auburndale Senio
5:21.58
1
13
Norton, Jason
11
Ridge Community
5:27.52
1
14
Morales, Alberto
10
New Dimensions
5:32.74
2
15
Curtis, Mitchell
7
Mt Dora Christia
5:35.70
1
16
Garcia, Ullyses
11
Ridge Community
5:41.81
2
17
Braid, Cameron
10
New Dimensions
5:43.68
1
18
Hurley, Lawson
11
Mt Dora Christia
5:44.86
1
19
Smith, Danny
-
Mulberry
5:45.27
1
20
Barringer, Shain
10
Mulberry
5:46.17
1
21
Collins, Eli
10
Sebring
5:48.37
2
22
Williams, Ryan
11
Bartow
5:49.09
2
23
Miranda, Jose
9
Ocoee
5:54.52
2
24
Taylor, Nathaniel
10
Kathleen
5:58.10
2
25
Burney, Derek
10
Kathleen
6:03.91
2
26
Marino, Richard
9
Harmony
6:09.88
2
27
Chiori, Eddie
10
Bartow
6:13.67
2
28
Cooper, Colton
9
Sebring
6:18.10
2
29
Farrow, Devon
9
Sebring
6:19.38
2
30
Darrin, Connor
9
Harmony
6:22.01
2
31
Vega, Louis
10
Winter Haven
7:15.65
2
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Occenat, Tyson
12
Olympia
10:01.17
0
10
2
Montalvo, Tristen
10
St Cloud
10:05.27
0
8
3
O'Gorman, Aidan
9
New Smyrna Beach
10:10.21
0
6
4
Curtis, Gabriel
9
Mt Dora Christia
10:17.56
0
5
5
McGrew, Shad
9
New Smyrna Beach
10:18.67
0
4
6
Loredo, Juan Diego
9
Harmony
10:27.75
0
3
7
Rivers, Tre
9
Wharton
10:30.04
0
2
8
Hinkle, John
11
Olympia
10:41.87
0
1
9
Gowan, Chandler
10
Sebring
10:43.34
0
10
Vidmar, Justin
11
Alonso
10:48.96
0
11
Bisienere, Jackson
9
The First Academ
10:50.12
0
12
Michel, Alejandro
10
Freedom (Tampa)
10:53.54
0
13
Matzner, Joshua
9
Dr Phillips
10:54.67
0
14
McCrimon, Paul
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
10:57.94
0
15
Miranda, Alex
9
St Cloud
11:00.13
0
16
Gordon, Shawn
9
Flagler Palm Coa
11:01.52
0
17
Huggins, Jeremiah
10
Flagler Palm Coa
11:14.66
0
18
Wilkens, Augie
12
Alonso
11:16.12
0
19
Venturini, Anthony
9
Dr Phillips
12:18.66
0
Mens 3200 Meters Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guenther, Cal
12
The First Academ
11:17.57
0
2
Sepulveda, Jonathan
12
Wharton
11:18.40
0
3
Delgado-Flores, Arnold
10
Gateway
11:24.93
0
4
Morales, Alberto
10
New Dimensions
11:26.55
0
5
Morrison, Nicholas
9
Harmony
11:29.20
0
6
Brajos, Jose
9
Ocoee
11:40.29
0
7
Calderon, Alexis
11
Ridge Community
11:41.15
0
8
Perez-Prado, Antonio
9
Ocoee
11:42.85
0
9
Vazquez Hernandez, Jua
10
Mulberry
11:50.76
0
10
Quiceno, Andres
10
Ridge Community
12:00.53
0
11
Curtis, Mitchell
7
Mt Dora Christia
12:08.01
0
12
Braid, Cameron
10
New Dimensions
12:36.17
0
13
Aponte, Christain
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
13:00.36
0
14
Gomez, Luis
11
Auburndale Senio
13:43.14
0
15
Nyguen, Chimmey
11
Auburndale Senio
13:50.17
0
16
Vega, Louis
10
Winter Haven
13:50.56
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Carlos
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
14.18w
+3.3
0
10
2
Segarra, Jeremy
12
Harmony
14.21w
+3.3
0
8
3
Wise, Herbert
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
14.33w
+3.3
0
6
4
Pierre, Larry
12
Dr Phillips
15.31w
+3.3
0
5
5
Hurst, Micah
9
Olympia
15.78w
+3.3
0
4
6
Marcelle, Tyler
12
Olympia
16.00w
+3.3
0
3
7
Majeed, Mustafa
12
Lake Wales
16.21w
+3.3
0
2
8
Collins, Kenobia
12
Kathleen
17.52w
+3.3
0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Carlos
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
14.34w
+2.9
2
2
Segarra, Jeremy
12
Harmony
14.39w
+2.5
1
3
Wise, Herbert
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
14.60
+1.5
3
4
Pierre, Larry
12
Dr Phillips
15.56
+1.8
5
5
Collins, Kenobia
12
Kathleen
16.08
+1.0
4
6
Marcelle, Tyler
12
Olympia
16.09
+1.5
3
7
Majeed, Mustafa
12
Lake Wales
16.12w
+2.9
2
8
Hurst, Micah
9
Olympia
16.27w
+2.5
1
9
Fox, Michael
10
Dr Phillips
16.44w
+2.9
2
10
Vavilus, Emmanson
12
Olympia
16.85w
+2.5
1
11
Ramirez, Jose
11
Auburndale Senio
17.00
+1.0
4
12
William, Jeremiah
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
17.27w
+2.9
2
13
Budhai, Krishan
11
Harmony
17.31w
+2.9
2
14
Jones, Demetrius
12
Freedom (Tampa)
17.34w
+2.5
1
15
Romain, Renaldo
11
Ridge Community
17.56
+1.0
4
16
Courtwright, Evan
12
Wharton
18.38
+1.5
3
17
Alford, Justin
12
Bartow
18.71
+1.5
3
18
Cranston, Matthew
12
Ridge Community
18.80
+1.8
5
19
Clark, Nathan
11
Harmony
19.91
+1.8
5
20
Cuevas, Luis
10
Lake Wales
20.32
+1.5
3
21
Baker, Caleb
10
Mt Dora Christia
21.25
+1.8
5
21
Howard, Kyle
10
Sebring
21.25
+1.0
4
23
Washington, Marlin
9
Dr Phillips
21.54
+1.0
4
24
Browning, Chase
10
St Cloud
21.87w
+2.9
2
25
Cortes, Isaias
10
Lake Wales
22.98
+1.5
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Alex
12
Winter Haven
38.35
0
10
2
Thomas, Charlie
11
Blake
39.31
0
8
3
Segarra, Jeremy
12
Harmony
39.34
0
6
4
Wise, Herbert
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
40.00
0
5
5
Cavallaro, Slade
12
Flagler Palm Coa
40.11
0
4
6
Fuller, Emanuel
11
Alonso
41.28
0
3
7
Becker, Carlos
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
41.76
0
2
8
Vavilus, Emmanson
12
Olympia
42.00
0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Charlie
11
Blake
39.19
6
2
Wise, Herbert
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
40.25
4
3
Cavallaro, Slade
12
Flagler Palm Coa
40.54
7
4
Ward, Alex
12
Winter Haven
40.86
1
5
Segarra, Jeremy
12
Harmony
40.94
2
6
Fuller, Emanuel
11
Alonso
41.50
7
7
Becker, Carlos
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
41.62
5
8
Vavilus, Emmanson
12
Olympia
42.33
4
9
Miller, Henry
12
Gateway
42.55
4
10
Pierre, Larry
12
Dr Phillips
42.57
6
11
Nkuitabong, Alexander
11
Dr Phillips
43.08
3
12
Marcelle, Tyler
12
Olympia
43.09
2
13
Hurst, Micah
9
Olympia
43.22
3
14
Smith, Javarse
10
Auburndale Senio
43.44
6
15
Fox, Michael
10
Dr Phillips
44.11
2
16
Jones, Demetrius
12
Freedom (Tampa)
45.49
4
17
Fuller, Tyrone
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
45.51
1
18
Courtwright, Evan
12
Wharton
45.54
1
19
Ryans, Reese
11
Alonso
45.85
6
20
Dundgeon, Anthony
9
Lake Wales
45.92
6
21
Ramirez, Jose
11
Auburndale Senio
46.23
5
22
Clark, Nathan
11
Harmony
46.40
5
23
Cranston, Matthew
12
Ridge Community
46.49
2
24
Romain, Renaldo
11
Ridge Community
46.61
7
25
Williams, Isaac L.
-
Ocoee
47.06
3
26
Budhai, Krishan
11
Harmony
47.89
7
27
Austin, Rease
12
St Cloud
47.92
5
28
Brooks, Brandon
10
The First Academ
48.03
4
29
Fernandez, Joshua
11
Alonso
49.81
3
30
Goins, Ben
10
Winter Haven
49.88
7
31
Cuevas, Luis
10
Lake Wales
50.15
3
32
Norton, Jason
11
Ridge Community
50.50
7
33
Henry, Chris
12
Kathleen
50.58
3
34
Sanders, Kobe
9
Mt Dora Christia
52.20
2
35
Taylor, Dominic
9
Auburndale Senio
52.89
1
36
Wilson, Keundai
11
Kathleen
53.41
6
37
Cortes, Isaias
10
Lake Wales
55.14
5
38
Howard, Kyle
10
Sebring
1:01.81
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kissimmee-Osceol
41.76
0
10
2
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
41.88
0
8
3
Relay Team
Auburndale Senio
42.43
0
6
4
Relay Team
Olympia
42.71
0
5
5
Relay Team
Kathleen
43.60
0
4
6
Relay Team
Winter Haven
44.59
0
3
7
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
44.66
0
2
--
Relay Team
Ocoee
DNF
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kissimmee-Osceol
42.04
3
2
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
42.43
1
3
Relay Team
Olympia
42.65
3
4
Relay Team
Auburndale Senio
42.80
2
5
Relay Team
Kathleen
43.68
1
6
Relay Team
Ocoee
43.81
2
7
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
43.87
2
8
Relay Team
Winter Haven
44.08
2
9
Relay Team
Bartow
44.29
1
10
Relay Team
Sebring
44.42
3
11
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
44.44
3
12
Relay Team
Wiregrass Ranch
44.45
1
13
Relay Team
St Cloud
45.36
3
14
Relay Team
New Dimensions
45.42
2
15
Relay Team
Mulberry
45.81
2
16
Relay Team
Alonso
46.04
3
17
Relay Team
Wharton
46.14
2
18
Relay Team
Mt Dora Christia
46.53
1
19
Relay Team
The First Academ
47.73
1
--
Relay Team
Lake Wales
DNF
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Gateway
3:23.07
3
10
2
Relay Team
Olympia
3:23.40
3
8
3
Relay Team
Blake
3:25.62
3
6
4
Relay Team
Kissimmee-Osceol
3:26.47
3
5
5
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
3:28.40
3
4
6
Relay Team
Kathleen
3:30.92
2
3
7
Relay Team
St Cloud
3:31.16
2
2
8
Relay Team
Alonso
3:31.55
2
1
9
Relay Team
Bartow
3:35.71
2
10
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
3:38.83
3
11
Relay Team
Wharton
3:40.45
1
12
Relay Team
Winter Haven
3:41.48
1
13
Relay Team
Ridge Community
3:42.26
2
14
Relay Team
Wiregrass Ranch
3:43.98
1
15
Relay Team
Auburndale Senio
3:53.54
2
16
Relay Team
Sebring
3:53.88
1
17
Relay Team
The First Academ
3:54.10
3
--
Relay Team
Lake Wales
DQ
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
8:04.03
0
10
2
Relay Team
St Cloud
8:08.43
0
8
3
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
8:15.21
0
6
4
Relay Team
Alonso
8:26.83
0
5
5
Relay Team
Olympia
8:43.89
0
4
6
Relay Team
The First Academ
8:49.09
0
3
7
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
8:49.60
0
2
8
Relay Team
Ridge Community
8:56.17
0
1
9
Relay Team
Wharton
8:56.65
0
10
Relay Team
Winter Haven
9:07.53
0
11
Relay Team
Harmony
9:17.22
0
12
Relay Team
Mt Dora Christia
9:28.26
0
13
Relay Team
Kissimmee-Osceol
9:34.15
0
14
Relay Team
Auburndale Senio
9:40.64
0
15
Relay Team
Bartow
10:02.34
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiggins, Allen
12
The First Academ
56-10.50
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Rodier, Macon
12
Olympia
54-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Dunn, Joshua
12
Lake Wales
46-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Pierce, Anthony
10
Auburndale Senio
45-04.50
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Henry, Leroy
12
St Cloud
45-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Barreiro, Jean
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
44-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Peppin, Michael
11
Flagler Palm Coa
44-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Alexander, Nigel
12
Dr Phillips
43-09.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
McCarnus, Johnathan
11
The First Academ
43-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Cummings, Lionel
11
Bartow
43-04.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Austin, Ty-Lee
10
Flagler Palm Coa
43-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Cobbett, Kyante
11
Auburndale Senio
43-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Gutierrez, Alex
12
Santa Fe Catholi
41-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Bobet, Terrence
12
Kathleen
41-07.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Messam, Jeremiya
10
Gateway
41-04.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Cruz, Enrique
12
St Cloud
41-04.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Santana, James
12
Wharton
41-03.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Montilus, Schindler
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
40-05.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Gonzalez, Josh
10
Harmony
39-09.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Fagan, Daquan
12
Olympia
39-09.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Carter, R.J.
12
Wharton
39-04.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Spruell, Logan
10
Lake Wales
38-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Ridgel, Kasean
9
Wiregrass Ranch
37-05.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Warren, Jacob
10
Winter Haven
37-01.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Maloney, Samuel
11
Mulberry
36-02.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Olivares, Sidoro
9
Sebring
36-02.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Alford, Devodney
-
Dr Phillips
36-00.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Watkins, Cameron
11
Wiregrass Ranch
34-10.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Vega, Jonathan
11
Ridge Community
34-10.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Enos, Donovon
9
Dr Phillips
34-09.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Ford, Michael
11
Sebring
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Reynolds, Jackson
11
Flagler Palm Coa
34-04.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Haynes, Jataviaus
12
Ridge Community
34-03.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Brown, Marcus
9
Winter Haven
33-10.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Osborne, Connor
9
Olympia
33-04.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Howard, Kyle
10
Sebring
33-04.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Sherman, Alex
10
Wiregrass Ranch
32-11.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Muscadin, William
12
New Dimensions
32-04.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Quijano, Jesus
10
Mulberry
32-01.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Edmondson, Bailey
11
Harmony
31-10.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Nawn, Matt
11
Alonso
31-02.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Dominguez, Nikoals
11
Wharton
31-01.50
(508.00m)
0
43
Sanon, McDe
11
Ridge Community
31-00.50
(508.00m)
0
44
Collins, Erin
11
Mt Dora Christia
29-07.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Barrett, Lamar
10
Bartow
29-03.50
(508.00m)
0
46
Colindres, Chris
11
Alonso
28-00.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Wynter, Fillimore
9
Kissimmee-Osceol
26-10.50
(508.00m)
0
48
Small, Jujuan
10
Freedom (Tampa)
26-06.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barreiro, Jean
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
150-02
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Gutierrez, Alex
12
Santa Fe Catholi
148-00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Cummings, Lionel
11
Bartow
133-04
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Bobet, Terrence
12
Kathleen
132-04
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Cruz, Enrique
12
St Cloud
129-06
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Pierce, Anthony
10
Auburndale Senio
128-05
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Rodier, Macon
12
Olympia
127-03
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Montilus, Schindler
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
125-00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Baker, Caleb
10
Mt Dora Christia
122-08
(508.00m)
0
10
Cobbett, Kyante
11
Auburndale Senio
120-10
(508.00m)
0
11
Hammond, Scot
12
Flagler Palm Coa
119-01
(508.00m)
0
12
Warren, Jacob
10
Winter Haven
118-02
(508.00m)
0
13
Spruell, Logan
10
Lake Wales
117-10
(508.00m)
0
14
Peppin, Michael
11
Flagler Palm Coa
117-04
(508.00m)
0
15
Santana, James
12
Wharton
116-04
(508.00m)
0
16
Watkins, Cameron
11
Wiregrass Ranch
114-10
(508.00m)
0
17
Howard, Kyle
10
Sebring
112-04
(508.00m)
0
18
Bridges, Cyndonte
12
Ocoee
107-09
(508.00m)
0
19
Alexander, Nigel
12
Dr Phillips
105-06
(508.00m)
0
20
Gonzalez, Josh
10
Harmony
104-01
(508.00m)
0
21
Silverman, Micah
11
Wiregrass Ranch
102-05
(508.00m)
0
22
Munns, Jammison
-
Harmony
99-11
(508.00m)
0
23
Marlow, Ja'Veon
10
Winter Haven
97-08
(508.00m)
0
24
Johnson, Tre
12
The First Academ
97-04
(508.00m)
0
25
Ford, Michael
11
Sebring
97-03
(508.00m)
0
26
Henry, Leroy
12
St Cloud
96-10
(508.00m)
0
27
Kennedy, Geness
12
Kathleen
95-10
(508.00m)
0
28
Williams, Eric
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
95-05
(508.00m)
0
29
Potts, Forest
11
Auburndale Senio
94-09
(508.00m)
0
30
Fagan, Daquan
12
Olympia
94-08
(508.00m)
0
31
Pierre, Jesiah
9
Mt Dora Christia
93-02
(508.00m)
0
32
Muscadin, William
12
New Dimensions
93-00
(508.00m)
0
33
Vega, Jonathan
11
Ridge Community
92-10
(508.00m)
0
34
Johnson, Bobby
11
Dr Phillips
92-06
(508.00m)
0
35
Hawkins, Chris
12
The First Academ
91-01
(508.00m)
0
36
Dominguez, Nikoals
11
Wharton
90-09
(508.00m)
0
37
Carter, R.J.
12
Wharton
90-01
(508.00m)
0
38
Young, Bryant
11
Freedom (Tampa)
87-08
(508.00m)
0
39
Olivares, Sidoro
9
Sebring
87-01
(508.00m)
0
40
Felix, Damian
10
Ocoee
83-10
(508.00m)
0
41
Eshaquille, Kellyman
11
Dr Phillips
83-06
(508.00m)
0
42
Isaacs, Jordan
12
Winter Haven
81-07
(508.00m)
0
43
Brown, Oshane
-
Gateway
81-00
(508.00m)
0
44
Sanon, McDe
11
Ridge Community
78-07
(508.00m)
0
45
Messam, Jeremiya
10
Gateway
75-07
(508.00m)
0
46
Nawn, Matt
11
Alonso
74-08
(508.00m)
0
47
Meaux, Greg
11
Ridge Community
69-05
(508.00m)
0
48
Flemming, John Lawrence
10
The First Academ
60-08
(508.00m)
0
49
Tyler, Pearell
-
Mulberry
57-08
(508.00m)
0
50
Colindres, Chris
11
Alonso
56-03
(508.00m)
0
51
Lafontant, Kworweinski
11
New Dimensions
55-09
(508.00m)
0
--
Barrett, Lamar
10
Bartow
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro
11
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Schroeder, Tucker
11
Harmony
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Dunn, Joshua
12
Lake Wales
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Osborne, Connor
9
Olympia
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Sherman, Alex
10
Wiregrass Ranch
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chery, Georges
12
New Dimensions
6-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Pierre, Larry
12
Dr Phillips
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Montgomery, Devuntaye
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Mann, Carson
11
Sebring
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Exavier, Wiscardy
12
Olympia
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Ventura, Bryant
12
Gateway
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Dillard, Aspen
12
Flagler Palm Coa
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
10
Tarver, Reshard
12
Kathleen
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
James, Delroy
12
Olympia
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Hardy, Xavier
12
Freedom (Tampa)
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Haynes, Domenic
10
Alonso
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Bridgemshan, Trey
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Clarke, Myles
12
New Dimensions
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Pienais, Mitch
12
Alonso
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
15
McDowell, Shamaur
11
Wiregrass Ranch
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Brown, Alquonne
10
Wiregrass Ranch
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Montes, William
12
Gateway
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Brown, Justin
11
Wharton
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Jones, Demetrius
12
Freedom (Tampa)
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Majeed, Mustafa
12
Lake Wales
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Giddens, Nysean
12
Flagler Palm Coa
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Debolt, Tyler
10
Alonso
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Dundgeon, Anthony
9
Lake Wales
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Johnson, Chris
10
Olympia
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Craig, William
12
Bartow
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Barthellemy, Benjamin
10
Flagler Palm Coa
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Baker, Caleb
10
Mt Dora Christia
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Browning, Chase
10
St Cloud
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Santos, Eric
10
Bartow
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Brown, Quavon
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Johnson, ReNardo
-
Wiregrass Ranch
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Ahmed, Nafees
11
Harmony
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Anders, Ryan
10
Wharton
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Borders, Eric
12
Lake Wales
NH
(--)
0
--
Dellop, Kevaughn
10
Sebring
NH
(--)
0
--
Muhammed, Alfied
10
St Cloud
NH
(--)
0
--
Smith, Justin
10
St Cloud
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bertrand, Mark
11
Flagler Palm Coa
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Musselman, Seth
11
Harmony
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Flament, Thomas
12
Olympia
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Piccione, Joseph
11
Sebring
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Wilson, Payton
11
Wiregrass Ranch
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Biro, Jack
12
Olympia
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2.5
6
Santana, James
12
Wharton
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2.5
8
Osborn, Mason
12
Winter Haven
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
11
DeAlmenara, Sebastian
12
Alonso
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Johnson, Matt
12
Wharton
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Ross, Joseph
11
St Cloud
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Smith, Yukari
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Harwell, Chase
10
Mt Dora Christia
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Bassett, Jeremy
-
Sebring
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Persaud, Sean
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Gilbert, Wade
9
Sebring
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Maley, Ryan
10
Mt Dora Christia
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Valentine, George
11
Bartow
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Telemko, Bailey
12
St Cloud
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Clark, Kyle
11
Mt Dora Christia
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Garcia, Jonathan J.
10
New Dimensions
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Diaz, Edwin
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Nelson, Scott
10
Lake Wales
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Serrano, Fernando
12
Harmony
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Aaron
11
Bartow
22-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Chery, Georges
12
New Dimensions
22-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Banks, Sevyn
10
The First Academ
21-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Marshall, Terrence
12
Flagler Palm Coa
20-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Alleyne, Jacob
12
Mt Dora Christia
20-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Hardy, Xavier
12
Freedom (Tampa)
20-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Etienne, Isaac
11
Auburndale Senio
20-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Gracia, Brian
9
Olympia
20-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Montgomery, Devuntaye
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Colon, Alex
12
Sebring
20-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Brown, Justin
11
Wharton
20-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Sius, Brenden
9
Olympia
19-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Dos Santos, Bradley
11
Olympia
19-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Evans, Raheem
12
St Cloud
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Clark, Frank
11
Flagler Palm Coa
19-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Devine, Jordan
12
Mulberry
19-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Montes, William
12
Gateway
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
McGee, DaDa
10
Wiregrass Ranch
19-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Fox, Michael
10
Dr Phillips
19-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Brocato, George
12
Harmony
19-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Brown, Quavon
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Ledesma, Josh
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Burnett, Trent
11
Freedom (Tampa)
18-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Ventura, Bryant
12
Gateway
18-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Hylton, Jordan
12
The First Academ
18-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Clarke, Myles
12
New Dimensions
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Williams, Arick
12
Alonso
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Weaver, Pearson
11
Dr Phillips
18-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Eaton, Tiberious
11
Ridge Community
18-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Mungin, Romain
9
Freedom (Tampa)
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Conway, Chris
11
Mt Dora Christia
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Browning, Chase
10
St Cloud
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Arius, Jerome
10
Winter Haven
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Jiles, Jocquet
9
Auburndale Senio
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Borders, Eric
12
Lake Wales
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
St. Ge, Jules
12
Kathleen
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Wilson, Ck
10
Flagler Palm Coa
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Beales, Christian
11
Lake Wales
17-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Morgan, Tray
11
Wiregrass Ranch
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Davis, Yafeo
11
Alonso
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Dundgeon, Anthony
9
Lake Wales
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Laguerre, Jeremiah
11
Ridge Community
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Jenkins, Larry
10
Ridge Community
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Hyatt, Jamel
12
Ocoee
16-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Dorsey, Jimmy
-
Mulberry
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Anders, Ryan
10
Wharton
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Sholtz, Davion
10
Sebring
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Wiggins, Johnathan
-
The First Academ
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Williams, Jatauris
9
Sebring
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Johnson, ReNardo
-
Wiregrass Ranch
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Thompson, Trevon
9
Bartow
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Carlos
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
46-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Batson, LaDale
12
Flagler Palm Coa
44-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Alleyne, Jacob
12
Mt Dora Christia
43-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Fox, Michael
10
Dr Phillips
42-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Montgomery, Devuntaye
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
42-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Weaver, Pearson
11
Dr Phillips
42-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Pierre, Larry
12
Dr Phillips
41-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Devine, Jordan
12
Mulberry
41-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Hardy, Xavier
12
Freedom (Tampa)
41-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Chery, Georges
12
New Dimensions
40-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Smith, Justin
10
St Cloud
40-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Conway, Chris
11
Mt Dora Christia
40-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Smith, Yukari
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
39-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Dos Santos, Bradley
11
Olympia
39-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Brown, Justin
11
Wharton
39-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Arango, Juan
11
New Dimensions
39-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Browning, Chase
10
St Cloud
36-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Anders, Ryan
10
Wharton
36-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Dacosta Moore, Damani
11
Olympia
36-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Tarver, Reshard
12
Kathleen
35-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Colon, Alex
12
Sebring
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Dezius, Billy
11
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
St. Ge, Jules
12
Kathleen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amuru
11
Haines City
11.79
+1.8
0
10
2
Culver, Jovani
12
Dr Phillips
12.27
+1.8
0
8
3
Griffin, Robyn
12
Kathleen
12.39
+1.8
0
6
4
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
10
Kathleen
12.50
+1.8
0
5
5
Bridges, Tatiana
12
Winter Haven
12.52
+1.8
0
4
6
Gatlin, Talyssa
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
12.56
+1.8
0
3
7
William, Cayla
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
12.60
+1.8
0
2
8
Tarver, Ilishia
12
Maynard Evans
12.69
+1.8
0
1
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amuru
11
Haines City
12.10
+1.9
1
2
Culver, Jovani
12
Dr Phillips
12.42w
+4.0
3
3
William, Cayla
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
12.47w
+4.2
7
4
Griffin, Robyn
12
Kathleen
12.54
+1.3
5
5
Bridges, Tatiana
12
Winter Haven
12.58w
+2.4
6
6
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
10
Kathleen
12.63w
+2.5
4
7
Tarver, Ilishia
12
Maynard Evans
12.71w
+2.5
4
8
Gatlin, Talyssa
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
12.72w
+3.3
2
9
Fortidien, Ebone
9
Dr Phillips
12.90
+1.9
1
9
Kidd, Trakyra
12
Wiregrass Ranch
12.90w
+2.8
8
11
Acosta, Idalys
9
Alonso
12.91w
+2.5
4
12
Boone, Lanaija
11
Auburndale Senio
12.94
+1.3
5
13
Brown, Nydaiyah
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
12.99w
+2.8
8
14
Vranov Brown, Melena
9
Olympia
13.04w
+4.2
7
15
Williams, Dacia
11
Olympia
13.07w
+2.4
6
16
Pascal, Laetitia
11
Olympia
13.09w
+3.3
2
17
Gardner, Shanika
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13.12
+1.9
1
18
Sabratti, Jada
9
Dr Phillips
13.14
+1.9
1
19
Wright, Prosperity
9
Flagler Palm Coa
13.20
+1.3
5
20
Felix, Kiaris
11
Alonso
13.21w
+4.2
7
21
Clarke, Umayah
9
Kathleen
13.23w
+3.3
2
22
Silver, Lexus
10
Wiregrass Ranch
13.24w
+2.5
4
23
Rivas, Jenifer
12
Gateway
13.25w
+2.5
4
23
Connor, Erin
10
Wharton
13.25
+1.3
5
25
Wilson, Courtnei
9
Mt Dora Christia
13.49
+1.3
5
26
Hall, Letrice
10
Alonso
13.54w
+4.2
7
26
Joe, LaShonta'
10
Bartow
13.54w
+4.0
3
26
Joseph, Germaine
11
Winter Haven
13.54
+1.9
1
29
Botello-Cruz, Luz
10
Harmony
13.57w
+2.8
8
30
Cummings, Adonicah
12
Bartow
13.60w
+2.5
4
31
Jaeshiah, Elder
9
Auburndale Senio
13.61w
+4.2
7
32
Beneche, Georgiana
9
Maynard Evans
13.68w
+2.8
8
33
Howard, Dyman
9
Flagler Palm Coa
13.76w
+2.4
6
34
Joseph, Monica
-
Ocoee
13.77w
+2.4
6
35
Graham, Zay-brielle
10
Winter Haven
13.80w
+2.8
8
36
Wright, Destinee
9
St Cloud
13.86w
+2.8
8
37
Gilmore, Ariana
8
The First Academ
13.87w
+2.4
6
37
Friaz, Raven
11
St Cloud
13.87w
+4.2
7
39
Jackett, Jessica
10
Lake Wales
13.88w
+4.0
3
40
Registe, Vashty
12
Gateway
13.89w
+3.3
2
41
Taylor, Ashley
11
Maynard Evans
13.90
+1.3
5
41
Saunders, Alexia
12
Ridge Community
13.90w
+2.8
8
43
Fiorentino, Bella
10
Wiregrass Ranch
13.96w
+4.0
3
44
Salmon, Sak-I
11
Ocoee
14.15w
+4.0
3
45
Williams, Kaleigh
11
Sebring
14.24
+1.3
5
46
Marrero, Loreine
9
Mulberry
14.46
+1.9
1
47
Figueroa, Brianna
10
Bartow
14.50
+1.9
1
47
Beckham, Crystal
9
Harmony
14.50w
+3.3
2
49
Whipple, Tatiana
9
Ridge Community
14.67w
+3.3
2
50
Dezonie, Athena
10
St Cloud
14.78w
+2.5
4
51
Vazquez, Yzatiz
9
The First Academ
14.88
+1.3
5
52
Gachette, Pascale
9
New Dimensions
14.94w
+4.0
3
53
Roberts, Kimara
11
Ridge Community
15.10w
+4.2
7
54
Colmenares, Vanessa
11
New Dimensions
15.57w
+2.4
6
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amuru
11
Haines City
24.18w
+2.5
0
10
2
Walker, Maiah
10
Lake Wales
24.50w
+2.5
0
8
3
McMillion, Nathalya
12
Ocoee
24.52w
+2.5
0
6
4
Woods, Searra
11
Wharton
25.35w
+2.5
0
5
5
Holt, Avonti
11
Wharton
25.49w
+2.5
0
4
6
Griffin, Robyn
12
Kathleen
25.71w
+2.5
0
3
7
Culver, Jovani
12
Dr Phillips
25.95w
+2.5
0
2
8
Atmore, Keshara
10
Winter Haven
26.28w
+2.5
0
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Maiah
10
Lake Wales
24.53w
+2.4
2
2
Patterson, Amuru
11
Haines City
24.66
+1.7
1
3
McMillion, Nathalya
12
Ocoee
25.00w
+2.1
3
4
Culver, Jovani
12
Dr Phillips
25.67w
+2.4
7
5
Woods, Searra
11
Wharton
25.79
+2.0
8
6
Atmore, Keshara
10
Winter Haven
25.92w
+2.4
7
7
Griffin, Robyn
12
Kathleen
25.93
+2.0
4
8
Holt, Avonti
11
Wharton
25.94
+1.6
6
9
Williams, Emari
11
Flagler Palm Coa
26.12w
+2.4
7
10
Hamilton, De`Janae
12
Lake Wales
26.20w
+2.1
3
11
Thomas, Monefa
11
Ocoee
26.33w
+2.4
2
12
William, Cayla
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
26.57
+2.0
8
13
Steward, Tia
12
Alonso
26.62
+1.6
6
14
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
10
Kathleen
26.69w
+2.5
5
15
Walker, Haille
12
Dr Phillips
26.71w
+2.1
3
16
Holley, Makayla
11
Ocoee
26.80w
+2.4
2
17
Silver, Lexus
10
Wiregrass Ranch
26.82w
+2.4
7
17
Gatlin, Talyssa
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
26.82
+2.0
8
19
Swain, Kyra
11
Wiregrass Ranch
26.91
+1.6
6
19
Vranov Brown, Melena
9
Olympia
26.91
+1.7
1
21
Sweeting, Mataya
11
Harmony
26.96w
+2.5
5
22
Champer, Taylor
11
Olympia
27.01
+1.6
6
23
Ardis, Iyanna
10
Dr Phillips
27.15
+2.0
8
24
Martin, Jessica
11
St Cloud
27.45w
+2.4
2
25
Pascal, Laetitia
11
Olympia
27.48w
+2.1
3
26
Lino, Lazaria
10
Maynard Evans
27.65w
+2.5
5
27
Daughtry, Asia
11
Fort Meade
27.68
+2.0
4
28
Acosta, Idalys
9
Alonso
27.86
+1.7
1
29
Boone, Lanaija
11
Auburndale Senio
28.21w
+2.4
7
30
Ford, Myah
10
Lake Wales
28.40
+2.0
4
31
Williams, Kaleigh
11
Sebring
28.41w
+2.4
2
32
Clarke, Umayah
9
Kathleen
28.42
+2.0
8
33
Torres, Aliyah
9
Alonso
28.48
+2.0
8
34
Joe, LaShonta'
10
Bartow
28.55
+1.6
6
35
Burrell, Stacy
11
Gateway
28.70
+1.7
1
36
Nelson, Tyashia
11
Fort Meade
28.78
+2.0
4
37
Hall, Tatiyana
10
Wiregrass Ranch
28.81
+2.0
4
38
Beneche, Georgiana
9
Maynard Evans
28.87w
+2.5
5
39
Cummings, Adonicah
12
Bartow
29.00w
+2.4
2
40
Camacho, Jelissa
10
St Cloud
29.21
+1.7
1
41
Friaz, Raven
11
St Cloud
29.22w
+2.1
3
42
Paul, Ivana
10
Maynard Evans
29.44w
+2.4
2
43
Wright, Prosperity
9
Flagler Palm Coa
29.79w
+2.4
2
44
Jaeshiah, Elder
9
Auburndale Senio
30.03
+2.0
4
45
Registe, Vashty
12
Gateway
30.54w
+2.5
5
46
Rivas, Jenifer
12
Gateway
30.60
+1.6
6
47
Figueroa, Brianna
10
Bartow
31.01
+1.6
6
48
Matai-Weedon, Quondash
9
Winter Haven
31.23w
+2.4
7
49
Vazquez, Yzatiz
9
The First Academ
31.29
+2.0
8
50
Beckham, Crystal
9
Harmony
31.30w
+2.1
3
51
Botello-Cruz, Luz
10
Harmony
31.35w
+2.5
5
52
Zuniga, Maniela
11
Ridge Community
34.06w
+2.4
7
53
Lacy, Jaqueria
11
Ridge Community
35.11
+2.0
4
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Maiah
10
Lake Wales
55.79
0
10
2
Woods, Searra
11
Wharton
56.32
0
8
3
Walker, Haille
12
Dr Phillips
58.41
0
6
4
Irving, Adajah
12
Dr Phillips
58.94
0
5
5
Ewen, Toniann
11
Maynard Evans
59.35
0
4
6
McMillion, Nathalya
12
Ocoee
59.64
0
3
7
Holt, Avonti
11
Wharton
59.91
0
2
8
Davis, Terion
11
Kathleen
1:00.55
0
1
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Maiah
10
Lake Wales
57.84
1
2
Woods, Searra
11
Wharton
58.03
2
3
Walker, Haille
12
Dr Phillips
58.53
7
4
Irving, Adajah
12
Dr Phillips
58.89
7
5
McMillion, Nathalya
12
Ocoee
1:00.09
3
6
Davis, Terion
11
Kathleen
1:00.26
4
7
Ewen, Toniann
11
Maynard Evans
1:00.38
3
8
Holt, Avonti
11
Wharton
1:00.62
5
9
Tirone, Anjelie
11
Olympia
1:02.17
6
10
Wagner, Holliston
11
Alonso
1:02.32
1
11
Cadet, Franchesca
11
Dr Phillips
1:02.78
5
12
Champer, Taylor
11
Olympia
1:03.30
2
13
Martin, Jessica
11
St Cloud
1:03.67
4
14
Thomas, Monefa
11
Ocoee
1:03.92
7
15
Burbul, Dominika
11
Wiregrass Ranch
1:03.93
1
16
Hamilton, De`Janae
12
Lake Wales
1:03.95
6
17
Torres, Aliyah
9
Alonso
1:04.30
2
18
Harris, Niyah
10
Ridge Community
1:04.85
2
19
Foster, Asheria
10
Ocoee
1:05.13
6
20
Kelly, Jo'Nashea
11
Kathleen
1:05.39
7
21
Wester, Ralia
9
Winter Haven
1:05.41
2
22
Darbouze, Nathalie
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
1:05.52
3
23
Chaney, D'Asha
11
Flagler Palm Coa
1:05.72
4
24
Beljour, Virginie
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
1:05.73
3
25
Ashley, Maya
9
Alonso
1:05.75
1
26
Williams, Emari
11
Flagler Palm Coa
1:06.62
5
27
Anglea, Ashley
11
St Cloud
1:06.74
5
28
Jordan, Deniasha
9
Auburndale Senio
1:06.84
7
29
Burrell, Stacy
11
Gateway
1:07.19
6
30
Clark, Mikayla
9
Bartow
1:09.68
2
31
Tarver, Andreanika
12
Kathleen
1:10.18
1
32
Bostic, Tamara
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
1:10.37
3
33
Sheridan, Deja
10
St Cloud
1:10.67
6
34
Dorner, Rachel
10
The First Academ
1:10.71
1
35
Taylor, Naomi
-
Gateway
1:11.16
1
36
Gainers, Anasia
10
Auburndale Senio
1:11.29
4
37
Oliver, Selina
11
Harmony
1:12.13
2
38
Perry, Jocelyn
10
Winter Haven
1:13.42
7
39
Brown, Leeasia
11
Auburndale Senio
1:16.37
7
40
Velasquez, Katherine
10
Winter Haven
1:16.98
6
41
Roberts, Kimara
11
Ridge Community
1:19.45
6
42
Nelson, Sarah
10
Gateway
1:21.14
5
43
Dow, Aysia
9
Bartow
1:21.51
4
44
Dow, Athena
9
Bartow
1:25.30
3
45
Thompson, Kaycie
-
Sebring
1:27.70
5
46
Moody, Julia
10
Sebring
1:29.05
7
47
Noel, Jayda
-
Sebring
1:29.48
4
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivers, Bryanna
11
Wharton
2:16.96
1
10
2
Clark, Sharneicia
11
Olympia
2:21.95
1
8
3
Douglas, Shayla
10
Dr Phillips
2:24.94
1
6
4
Bolen, Vanessa
9
Harmony
2:26.67
1
5
5
Gales, Courtney
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:27.37
1
4
6
Hill, Shaquanda
12
Maynard Evans
2:27.63
1
3
7
Rivera, Jenycha
12
Gateway
2:28.06
1
2
8
Perez, Dianna
11
Olympia
2:28.56
1
1
9
Dorilas, Gaelle
11
Olympia
2:30.18
1
10
Baldwin, Ciera
12
Kathleen
2:30.28
1
11
Anestal, Chelsea
10
Gateway
2:30.99
2
12
Woodson, Alanna
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:33.79
1
13
Ivey, Charis
9
Dr Phillips
2:33.88
2
14
Mccullough, Kayla
9
Wharton
2:34.55
1
15
Stephenson, Samari
9
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:35.42
2
16
Marrero-Bernard, Cryst
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:36.07
1
17
Simpson, Namiah
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:36.38
2
18
Tucker, Alexis
12
Auburndale Senio
2:36.53
3
19
Newsome, Asia
10
The First Academ
2:36.94
2
20
Alexander, Savanah
9
Dr Phillips
2:38.91
2
21
Harris, Niyah
10
Ridge Community
2:39.32
2
22
Kandravi, Amanda
10
St Cloud
2:40.62
2
23
Medina, Dashane
9
Lake Wales
2:41.11
3
24
Jacques, Cidney
11
Auburndale Senio
2:41.32
2
25
Horton, Anna Kate
10
The First Academ
2:41.38
1
26
Landry, Brielle
9
Flagler Palm Coa
2:41.41
3
27
Boothe, Precious
12
Maynard Evans
2:42.93
1
28
Perez, Jonely
9
Ocoee
2:43.58
3
29
Marrero, Loreine
9
Mulberry
2:43.90
2
30
Torres, Trinity
10
Alonso
2:44.02
2
31
Yusko, Danielle
11
St Cloud
2:46.04
2
32
Rutherford, Schuyl
10
Freedom (Tampa)
2:46.27
3
33
Willman, Mackenzie
10
Wharton
2:46.65
2
34
Norton, Jaqueline
11
Ridge Community
2:47.66
2
35
Rhoden, Airon
9
Bartow
2:47.67
2
36
Barron, Hannah
8
The First Academ
2:49.49
3
37
Freshour, Rebecca
10
New Smyrna Beach
2:51.50
3
38
Caruso, Gabby
10
Alonso
2:53.22
3
39
Hart, Torriyah
10
Kathleen
2:56.20
3
40
Whann, Shaela
11
Winter Haven
2:59.15
3
41
Higinbotham, Shilynn
10
New Smyrna Beach
2:59.44
3
42
Allen, Micaela
9
Bartow
3:03.50
3
43
Laing, Bobbi-Ann
12
Kathleen
3:04.57
2
44
Melendez, Julia
11
Alonso
3:04.94
3
45
Miles, Emily
12
Winter Haven
3:08.89
2
46
Davis-Alm, Casey
11
Winter Haven
3:10.36
3
47
Carden, Carlie
11
Bartow
3:24.32
3
48
Mendoza, Stephanie
10
Lake Wales
3:50.14
3
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sison, Janet Annika
12
Dr Phillips
5:20.29
0
10
2
Bartczak, Isabella
10
Dr Phillips
5:25.39
0
8
3
Hill, Shaquanda
12
Maynard Evans
5:26.13
0
6
4
Hicks, Allison
9
Harmony
5:26.45
0
5
5
Waddell, Hannah
10
Dr Phillips
5:27.36
0
4
6
Rivera, Jenycha
12
Gateway
5:30.77
0
3
7
Anestal, Chelsea
10
Gateway
5:31.60
0
2
8
Crist, Caroline
10
The First Academ
5:35.17
0
1
9
Gopie, Cianna
12
Flagler Palm Coa
5:35.52
0
10
Barker, Caitlin
11
The First Academ
5:48.53
0
11
Mccullough, Kayla
9
Wharton
5:48.92
0
12
Boothe, Precious
12
Maynard Evans
5:51.75
0
13
Skelton, Kayla
11
Alonso
5:54.67
0
14
Willman, Mackenzie
10
Wharton
5:56.59
0
15
Horton, Anna Kate
10
The First Academ
5:58.56
0
16
Walls, Anna
11
Flagler Palm Coa
6:01.97
0
Womens 1600 Meters Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
pATRICK, Katherine
12
Bartow
5:49.51
0
2
Kugel, Morgan
9
Freedom (Tampa)
5:54.72
0
3
De Deo, Kylie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
5:57.42
0
4
Carter, Paige
12
Alonso
5:59.56
0
5
Giarrizzo, Olivia
11
Wharton
6:03.45
0
6
Perez, Jonely
9
Ocoee
6:03.83
0
7
Mendoza, Mercedes
10
Freedom (Tampa)
6:04.50
0
8
Crossman, Danielle
12
New Smyrna Beach
6:12.09
0
9
Rodriguez, Hazel
9
St Cloud
6:12.18
0
10
Martin, Chloe
9
Kathleen
6:23.13
0
11
Sanchez, Rachelle
9
Ocoee
6:28.03
0
12
Gelman, Samantha
9
Olympia
6:29.95
0
13
Leftwich, Amanda
11
Alonso
6:34.96
0
14
Cabral, Isabella
9
Harmony
6:44.86
0
15
Green, My'Keira
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
7:00.58
0
16
Santiago, Andrea
9
Harmony
7:07.97
0
17
Kelley, Morgan
9
Mulberry
7:24.24
0
18
Rojas, Jovana
11
Mulberry
7:26.77
0
19
Moran, Lluzbeira
9
Ridge Community
7:29.93
0
20
Estime, Este
10
Winter Haven
7:37.81
0
21
Mendoza, Stephanie
10
Lake Wales
8:25.87
0
22
Resendez, Vanessa
11
Mulberry
8:34.56
0
23
Post, Emily
11
Mt Dora Christia
8:45.39
0
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sison, Janet Annika
12
Dr Phillips
11:45.41
0
10
2
Bartczak, Isabella
10
Dr Phillips
11:46.17
0
8
3
James, Marin
11
Wharton
12:14.17
0
6
4
Lettiero, Rachel
10
Wharton
12:26.70
0
5
5
Villatero, Valeria
10
St Cloud
12:26.72
0
4
6
Crist, Isabel
8
The First Academ
12:27.56
0
3
7
Gopie, Cianna
12
Flagler Palm Coa
12:33.88
0
2
8
Werd, Madalyn
10
Santa Fe Catholi
12:48.32
0
1
9
Vevera, Matilda
10
Flagler Palm Coa
12:54.27
0
10
Villatero, Vianca
10
St Cloud
13:26.89
0
11
Pinedo, Victoria
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
13:47.84
0
12
Malphurs, Savanah
10
New Smyrna Beach
13:59.89
0
13
Norton, Jaqueline
11
Ridge Community
14:00.59
0
14
Sexton, Katie
9
Alonso
14:43.79
0
15
Smith, Desiree
9
Maynard Evans
15:06.51
0
16
Connor, Jessica
12
Alonso
15:45.85
0
17
Dettra, Kate
9
New Smyrna Beach
15:53.32
0
18
Horton, Mckenzie
9
Mt Dora Christia
17:45.11
0
Womens 3200 Meters Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanio, Hope
11
Maynard Evans
17:06.59
0
2
Post, Emily
11
Mt Dora Christia
19:10.73
0
3
Hororitz, Savannah
10
Auburndale Senio
19:48.84
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Dominique
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
14.04w
+3.2
0
10
2
Wood, Alahni
12
Dr Phillips
14.42w
+3.2
0
8
3
Nichols, Monae'
11
Auburndale Senio
14.73w
+3.2
0
6
4
Jackson, Jamiah
11
Maynard Evans
14.75w
+3.2
0
5
5
Pierce, Anea
12
Auburndale Senio
15.87w
+3.2
0
4
6
LeCount, Anira
11
Kathleen
16.73w
+3.2
0
3
7
Jackson, Lyric
10
Dr Phillips
17.28w
+3.2
0
2
8
Morris, Cathrina
9
Auburndale Senio
22.41w
+3.2
0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Dominique
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
14.03
+2.0
1
2
Jackson, Jamiah
11
Maynard Evans
14.69w
+2.7
4
3
Wood, Alahni
12
Dr Phillips
14.72w
+2.7
2
4
Nichols, Monae'
11
Auburndale Senio
15.14
+1.9
5
5
Pierce, Anea
12
Auburndale Senio
15.54
+1.9
5
6
Morris, Cathrina
9
Auburndale Senio
15.69w
+2.7
2
7
LeCount, Anira
11
Kathleen
16.02w
+2.7
2
8
Jackson, Lyric
10
Dr Phillips
16.74
+2.0
1
9
Campbell, Jamariah
11
Kathleen
16.78
+2.0
1
10
Smith, Amanda
11
Harmony
16.83w
+2.7
4
11
Jackson, Jasmine
12
Alonso
16.87w
+2.5
3
12
Louis, Krishna
11
Flagler Palm Coa
17.94w
+2.5
3
13
Lamoureux, Courtney
12
Bartow
18.25w
+2.7
4
14
Randolph, Eron
10
Winter Haven
18.30
+1.9
5
15
Beasley, Emily
9
Wiregrass Ranch
18.39w
+2.7
2
16
Aristide, Alisha
10
St Cloud
18.76w
+2.5
3
17
Dillon, Kenya
11
Olympia
18.80w
+2.5
3
18
Washington, Tatyana
10
Dr Phillips
18.96
+2.0
1
19
Harrison, Passion
12
St Cloud
19.05
+1.9
5
20
Chapper, Rchale
11
Freedom (Tampa)
19.22
+1.9
5
21
Krampe, Denali
11
Wiregrass Ranch
19.36
+2.0
1
22
Lawrence, Dekea
9
Olympia
19.39w
+2.7
2
23
Elmattougui, Hannah
10
Gateway
19.68w
+2.7
2
24
Mathurin, Iyana
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
19.70w
+2.7
2
25
Joseph, Monica
-
Ocoee
19.85w
+2.7
4
26
Elenz, Molly
10
Mt Dora Christia
20.00w
+2.7
4
27
Wolfe, Tori
9
Wiregrass Ranch
20.04
+2.0
1
28
Clifton, Ariana
10
Gateway
20.05w
+2.5
3
29
Chioli, Clarissa
9
The First Academ
20.07
+1.9
5
30
White, JaMiya
-
Flagler Palm Coa
20.09w
+2.5
3
31
Ambrocio, Arianna
9
Lake Wales
20.48w
+2.5
3
32
Mason, Melisa
11
The First Academ
21.01
+2.0
1
33
Moran, Lissette
12
Sebring
21.13w
+2.7
4
34
Stribling, Bennajah
11
Winter Haven
21.52w
+2.7
4
35
Coe, Melody
10
Mt Dora Christia
22.12
+1.9
5
36
Salfa, Danielle
9
Lake Wales
23.07w
+2.7
4
37
Dewberry, Curia
11
Sebring
23.79
+1.9
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jamiah
11
Maynard Evans
44.26
0
10
2
Turner, Dominique
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
45.26
0
8
3
Sullivan, Jade
12
New Smyrna Beach
46.00
0
6
4
McFarlane, D'Andra
12
Wharton
47.67
0
5
5
Campbell, Jamariah
11
Kathleen
49.58
0
4
6
Young, Paige
12
St Cloud
50.73
0
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jamiah
11
Maynard Evans
44.38
3
2
Sullivan, Jade
12
New Smyrna Beach
47.37
4
3
Turner, Dominique
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
47.62
2
4
Nichols, Monae'
11
Auburndale Senio
47.67
1
5
Morris, Cathrina
9
Auburndale Senio
48.17
6
6
Campbell, Jamariah
11
Kathleen
49.74
3
7
McFarlane, D'Andra
12
Wharton
49.93
6
8
Young, Paige
12
St Cloud
50.04
2
9
Jackson, Jasmine
12
Alonso
51.06
5
10
Chioli, Clarissa
9
The First Academ
51.62
2
11
Lawrence, Dekea
9
Olympia
52.02
6
12
Jackson, Lyric
10
Dr Phillips
52.14
1
13
LeCount, Anira
11
Kathleen
52.17
3
14
Randolph, Eron
10
Winter Haven
52.35
5
15
Snell, Clair
12
Freedom (Tampa)
52.71
5
16
Smith, Amanda
11
Harmony
52.79
5
17
Pierce, Anea
12
Auburndale Senio
53.11
1
18
Beasley, Emily
9
Wiregrass Ranch
54.18
5
19
Mason, Melisa
11
The First Academ
54.27
4
20
Jones, Gabrielle
11
St Cloud
54.28
4
21
Walker, Dezha
9
Kissimmee-Osceol
54.70
2
22
Asson, Katrina
9
Maynard Evans
54.80
3
23
Louis, Krishna
11
Flagler Palm Coa
55.39
1
24
Thomas, Andrea Zoe
11
Alonso
55.63
6
25
Felix, Kiaris
11
Alonso
55.79
6
26
Krampe, Denali
11
Wiregrass Ranch
56.23
2
27
Wolfe, Tori
9
Wiregrass Ranch
56.74
4
28
Stribling, Bennajah
11
Winter Haven
56.78
3
29
Clifton, Ariana
10
Gateway
56.93
6
30
Elmattougui, Hannah
10
Gateway
57.13
2
31
Williams, Jasniqua
12
Mulberry
57.30
6
32
Lamoureux, Courtney
12
Bartow
58.54
1
33
Mathurin, Iyana
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
58.63
3
34
Reyes, Kiara
-
St Cloud
59.86
5
35
Salfa, Danielle
9
Lake Wales
1:01.99
2
36
Coe, Melody
10
Mt Dora Christia
1:06.53
3
37
Dewberry, Curia
11
Sebring
1:13.47
4
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
48.25
0
10
2
Relay Team
Kissimmee-Osceol
49.24
0
8
3
Relay Team
Maynard Evans
49.48
0
6
4
Relay Team
Kathleen
49.52
0
5
5
Relay Team
Winter Haven
50.06
0
4
6
Relay Team
Auburndale Senio
50.16
0
3
7
Relay Team
Olympia
50.75
0
2
8
Relay Team
Wiregrass Ranch
51.40
0
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
48.81
1
2
Relay Team
Auburndale Senio
49.61
1
3
Relay Team
Kissimmee-Osceol
49.65
1
4
Relay Team
Kathleen
49.95
2
5
Relay Team
Winter Haven
50.06
3
6
Relay Team
Maynard Evans
50.49
3
7
Relay Team
Olympia
50.63
2
8
Relay Team
Wiregrass Ranch
50.70
2
9
Relay Team
Lake Wales
51.16
1
10
Relay Team
Alonso
51.31
2
11
Relay Team
Ocoee
51.79
3
12
Relay Team
St Cloud
52.76
1
13
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
53.71
2
14
Relay Team
Harmony
54.12
3
--
Relay Team
Ridge Community
DQ
3
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Maynard Evans
3:54.13
3
10
2
Relay Team
Wharton
3:57.78
3
8
3
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
3:59.16
3
6
4
Relay Team
Olympia
4:02.45
3
5
5
Relay Team
Kissimmee-Osceol
4:06.58
3
4
6
Relay Team
Kathleen
4:11.80
2
3
7
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
4:15.43
2
2
8
Relay Team
Alonso
4:17.41
2
1
9
Relay Team
Gateway
4:23.53
2
10
Relay Team
St Cloud
4:24.31
2
11
Relay Team
Wiregrass Ranch
4:26.30
2
12
Relay Team
Auburndale Senio
4:26.69
3
13
Relay Team
Lake Wales
4:27.97
3
14
Relay Team
The First Academ
4:34.12
2
15
Relay Team
Winter Haven
4:39.56
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
9:46.80
0
10
2
Relay Team
Maynard Evans
10:00.47
0
8
3
Relay Team
Olympia
10:02.71
0
6
4
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
10:05.31
0
5
5
Relay Team
Wharton
10:18.90
0
4
6
Relay Team
Harmony
10:21.55
0
3
7
Relay Team
The First Academ
10:23.13
0
2
8
Relay Team
St Cloud
10:25.71
0
1
9
Relay Team
Kissimmee-Osceol
10:26.87
0
10
Relay Team
Alonso
10:45.03
0
11
Relay Team
Kathleen
11:02.23
0
12
Relay Team
Auburndale Senio
11:05.15
0
13
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
11:16.12
0
14
Relay Team
Bartow
11:23.99
0
15
Relay Team
Winter Haven
12:57.88
0
16
Relay Team
Mulberry
13:56.09
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Desire
12
Maynard Evans
38-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Payne, Kayla
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
33-07.50
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Hall, Letrice
10
Alonso
33-05.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Newsome, Shareya
9
Maynard Evans
33-04.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Tornabene, Essence
10
St Cloud
32-11.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Jones, Amarii
11
Maynard Evans
32-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Jefferson, Victoria
-
Ocoee
32-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Pickard, Tempist
10
Olympia
32-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Angers, Jordan
11
Harmony
31-05.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Caldwell, Recheyla
12
Wharton
30-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Hyatt, Grace
11
Flagler Palm Coa
30-02.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Boateng, Porcia
10
Wiregrass Ranch
29-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Morris, Micaela
11
Dr Phillips
29-10.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Bakken, Brittanie
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
29-01.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Rivers, Unique
10
Kathleen
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Campbell, Camille
11
Gateway
28-07.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Pinnock, Morgan
11
Dr Phillips
28-04.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Berry, Tamechia
11
Ridge Community
28-04.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Duncan, Baylie
11
Kathleen
28-04.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Armstrong, Tyra
10
Mulberry
28-03.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Ross, Chelsea
10
Winter Haven
27-10.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Bain, Nehu
12
Auburndale Senio
27-10.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Dezonie, Athena
10
St Cloud
27-09.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Cuyler, Ketondra
12
Dr Phillips
27-03.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Henley, LaToya
11
Sebring
27-03.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Githens, Lauren
12
Harmony
27-01.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Moore, Sadie
11
Auburndale Senio
26-11.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Smith, Szodyra'a
11
Flagler Palm Coa
26-04.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Kirkland, Symone
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
26-03.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Robinson, Japhia
11
Ocoee
26-01.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Vazquez, Tykerria
10
Sebring
25-09.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Magloire, Jepharni
10
Winter Haven
25-06.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Fuller, Brooke
12
Mt Dora Christia
25-06.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Rausch, Abygayle
10
Auburndale Senio
25-06.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Oguike, Destiny
10
St Cloud
25-05.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Salmon, Sak-I
11
Ocoee
25-00.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Murski, Sydnie
9
Wiregrass Ranch
24-11.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Handford, Tatyana
10
Kathleen
24-09.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Felder, Tatiyana
9
Wiregrass Ranch
23-00.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Thomas, Briah
12
Sebring
22-11.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Zuniga, Maniela
11
Ridge Community
22-10.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Gabbidon, Alexandr
12
Harmony
22-06.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Melnick, Carly
11
The First Academ
21-07.00
(508.00m)
0
44
Dubois, Olivia
11
The First Academ
21-03.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Guzman, Liz
10
Winter Haven
21-00.00
(508.00m)
0
46
Dyer, Andrianna
12
New Dimensions
20-07.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Lacy, Jaqueria
11
Ridge Community
19-10.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Turnbull, Kimani
11
New Dimensions
19-10.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Pinero, Grace-Marie
11
New Dimensions
19-05.00
(508.00m)
0
50
Vilarson, Johanna
9
Mt Dora Christia
18-08.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiteshew, Jessica
12
Mt Dora Christia
117-10
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Bakken, Brittanie
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
104-05
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Davis, Desire
12
Maynard Evans
100-05
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Tornabene, Essence
10
St Cloud
98-02
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Cuyler, Ketondra
12
Dr Phillips
98-01
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Hiteshew, Madison
8
Mt Dora Christia
94-00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Githens, Lauren
12
Harmony
92-09
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Jones, Amarii
11
Maynard Evans
91-00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Barber, Brooke
11
Harmony
89-05
(508.00m)
0
10
Newsome, Shareya
9
Maynard Evans
89-02
(508.00m)
0
11
Morris, Micaela
11
Dr Phillips
82-09
(508.00m)
0
12
Rausch, Abygayle
10
Auburndale Senio
80-10
(508.00m)
0
13
Duncan, Baylie
11
Kathleen
80-10
(508.00m)
0
14
Rivers, Unique
10
Kathleen
78-07
(508.00m)
0
15
Pinnock, Morgan
11
Dr Phillips
77-09
(508.00m)
0
16
Wiggins, keyonna
10
Auburndale Senio
73-11
(508.00m)
0
17
Hyatt, Grace
11
Flagler Palm Coa
73-01
(508.00m)
0
18
Caldwell, Recheyla
12
Wharton
72-11
(508.00m)
0
19
Handford, Tatyana
10
Kathleen
72-01
(508.00m)
0
20
Oguike, Destiny
10
St Cloud
71-02
(508.00m)
0
21
Thomas, Briah
12
Sebring
71-01
(508.00m)
0
22
Hiracheta, Lyric
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
70-05
(508.00m)
0
23
Cranmer, Lindsay
11
St Cloud
70-00
(508.00m)
0
24
Berry, Tamechia
11
Ridge Community
69-11
(508.00m)
0
25
Herman, Shaye
10
Harmony
67-02
(508.00m)
0
26
Toussaint, Talia
10
Sebring
66-09
(508.00m)
0
27
Henley, LaToya
11
Sebring
66-00
(508.00m)
0
28
Pinero, Grace-Marie
11
New Dimensions
65-03
(508.00m)
0
29
Eye, Sabrena
11
Wharton
63-01
(508.00m)
0
30
Zuniga, Maniela
11
Ridge Community
60-04
(508.00m)
0
31
Murski, Sydnie
9
Wiregrass Ranch
59-03
(508.00m)
0
32
Felder, Tatiyana
9
Wiregrass Ranch
58-10
(508.00m)
0
33
Cockrell, Allie
9
Mt Dora Christia
58-08
(508.00m)
0
34
Pickard, Tempist
10
Olympia
58-03
(508.00m)
0
35
Robinson, Japhia
11
Ocoee
57-07
(508.00m)
0
36
Magloire, Jepharni
10
Winter Haven
57-00
(508.00m)
0
37
Turnbull, Kimani
11
New Dimensions
56-02
(508.00m)
0
38
Santos, Ixy
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
55-06
(508.00m)
0
39
Flores, Jailene
-
Gateway
54-00
(508.00m)
0
40
Guzman, Liz
10
Winter Haven
49-07
(508.00m)
0
41
Jefferson, Victoria
-
Ocoee
47-11
(508.00m)
0
42
Lacy, Jaqueria
11
Ridge Community
46-03
(508.00m)
0
43
Dyer, Andrianna
12
New Dimensions
45-08
(508.00m)
0
44
Cuyler, Kamir'e
10
Winter Haven
42-09
(508.00m)
0
--
Moore, Sadie
11
Auburndale Senio
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Dominique
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Beckwith, Ukeyvia
11
Olympia
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Walls, Anna
11
Flagler Palm Coa
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Garner, Nari
12
Freedom (Tampa)
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Lino, Lazaria
10
Maynard Evans
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3.5
5
Eye, Sabrena
11
Wharton
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3.5
7
Chapper, Rchale
11
Freedom (Tampa)
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Lucas, Miranda
12
Harmony
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Robinson, Torri
12
St Cloud
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Pierce, Anea
12
Auburndale Senio
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Harrison, Passion
12
St Cloud
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Gardner, Shanika
12
Flagler Palm Coa
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Summerall, Destiny
11
Auburndale Senio
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Brunsontribe, Sile
12
St Cloud
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Tarver, Andreanika
12
Kathleen
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Taylor, Ashley
11
Maynard Evans
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Baldwin, Ciera
12
Kathleen
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Jackson, Lyric
10
Dr Phillips
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
LaBarbera, Gianna
-
Flagler Palm Coa
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Clifton, Ariana
10
Gateway
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Monn, Cooper
10
Mt Dora Christia
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Herman, Shaye
10
Harmony
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Salfa, Danielle
9
Lake Wales
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Garcia, Tiana
10
Auburndale Senio
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Dorilas, Gaelle
11
Olympia
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Grace, Dejuana
12
Alonso
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Thompson, Tamoy
10
Kathleen
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Melendez, Julia
11
Alonso
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
29
McKnight, Jenna
11
Alonso
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Fitzpatrick, Abbygail
12
Harmony
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Ambrocio, Arianna
9
Lake Wales
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Money, Amanda
10
Sebring
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Paul, Gabriella
12
Wharton
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Maddison, Jordyn
11
Freedom (Tampa)
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Taylor, Cortney
12
St Cloud
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Gonzalez, Simone
10
Flagler Palm Coa
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Smith, Izabella
10
Dr Phillips
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Provenzano, Amanda
11
Flagler Palm Coa
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Elenz, Molly
10
Mt Dora Christia
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
0.5
8
Parrino, Lauren
10
Freedom (Tampa)
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
0.5
10
Lamoureux, Courtney
12
Bartow
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Joy, Aubrey
11
St Cloud
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Berdis, Mary
12
Winter Haven
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Moody, Julia
10
Sebring
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Velez, Aleska
11
St Cloud
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Doebele, Lauren
10
Freedom (Tampa)
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Grant, Dhymund
12
Bartow
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Figueroa, Brianna
10
Bartow
NH
(--)
0
--
Zamot, Sarah
10
Dr Phillips
NH
(--)
0
--
Snook, Sara
-
Alonso
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Dominique
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
17-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Kidd, Trakyra
12
Wiregrass Ranch
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Bridges, Tatiana
12
Winter Haven
16-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Wood, Alahni
12
Dr Phillips
15-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Holt, Avonti
11
Wharton
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Summerall, Destiny
11
Auburndale Senio
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Jackson, Jasmine
12
Alonso
15-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Atmore, Keshara
10
Winter Haven
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
10
Kathleen
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Romain, Anysia
12
Ridge Community
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Williams, Dacia
11
Olympia
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Ward, Clyana
9
Maynard Evans
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Lucas, Miranda
12
Harmony
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Tirone, Anjelie
11
Olympia
14-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Wright, Destinee
9
St Cloud
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Griffin, Robyn
12
Kathleen
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
LeCount, Anira
11
Kathleen
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Beneche, Georgiana
9
Maynard Evans
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Jackson, Lyric
10
Dr Phillips
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Sweeting, Mataya
11
Harmony
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Tucker, Alexis
12
Auburndale Senio
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Ford, Myah
10
Lake Wales
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Fortidien, Ebone
9
Dr Phillips
14-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Chioli, Clarissa
9
The First Academ
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Williams, Kaleigh
11
Sebring
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Gachette, Pascale
9
New Dimensions
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Jones, Gabrielle
11
St Cloud
13-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Gainers, Anasia
10
Auburndale Senio
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Grace, Dejuana
12
Alonso
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Ashley, Maya
9
Alonso
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Parker, Shakira
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Cummings, Adonicah
12
Bartow
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Salmon, Sak-I
11
Ocoee
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Brunsontribe, Sile
12
St Cloud
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Clifton, Ariana
10
Gateway
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Brock, Chase
9
Mt Dora Christia
12-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Wisniewski, Korynn
12
Sebring
12-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Munns, Madeline
11
Harmony
11-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Thompson, Amber
12
Bartow
11-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Roberts, Kimara
11
Ridge Community
11-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Torres, Step
11
Bartow
10-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Kelley, Morgan
9
Mulberry
10-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Browne, Mervincia
-
Ocoee
9-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Whipple, Tatiana
9
Ridge Community
9-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Guerier, Samantha
-
Ocoee
8-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Whipple, Earnisha
12
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gilmore, Felicia
-
New Dimensions
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Williams, Jasniqua
12
Mulberry
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Tarver, Ilishia
12
Maynard Evans
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gardner, Ranika
12
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Ariana
11
Maynard Evans
36-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Wood, Alahni
12
Dr Phillips
35-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Taylor, Ashley
11
Maynard Evans
33-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Young, Paige
12
St Cloud
32-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Wright, Destinee
9
St Cloud
32-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Feliciano, Anaya
9
Dr Phillips
32-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Jackson, Jasmine
12
Alonso
31-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Lino, Lazaria
10
Maynard Evans
31-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Gainers, Anasia
10
Auburndale Senio
31-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Harrison, Passion
12
St Cloud
31-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Eye, Sabrena
11
Wharton
30-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Washington, Tatyana
10
Dr Phillips
30-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Beaton, Amkia
11
Alonso
29-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
James, D'Asia
11
Alonso
29-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Cummings, Adonicah
12
Bartow
29-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Moran, Lissette
12
Sebring
28-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Andujar, Shana
12
New Dimensions
28-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Colmenares, Vanessa
11
New Dimensions
27-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Kelley, Morgan
9
Mulberry
26-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Munns, Madeline
11
Harmony
25-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Thompson, Amber
12
Bartow
25-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Williams, Dacia
11
Olympia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Torres, Step
11
Bartow
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Salfa, Danielle
9
Lake Wales
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Thompson, Tamoy
10
Kathleen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Olympia
(93.5)
2
Kissimmee-Osceola
(81)
3
Dr Phillips
(73)
4
Flagler Palm Coast
(48)
5
St Cloud
(46)
6
Auburndale Senior
(42)
7
Bartow
(26)
8
Harmony
(25)
9
Gateway
(21)
10
Lake Wales
(19)
10
The First Academy
(19)
12
Blake
(18)
12
New Dimensions
(18)
12
Winter Haven
(18)
15
Santa Fe Catholic
(16)
16
Alonso
(15)
16
Mt Dora Christian
(15)
18
Kathleen
(13)
19
New Smyrna Beach Sr
(11)
19
Ocoee
(11)
21
Sebring
(10)
22
Wharton
(8.5)
23
Freedom (Tampa)
(8)
24
Wiregrass Ranch
(4)
25
Mulberry
(1)
25
Ridge Community
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Dr Phillips
(126)
2
Maynard Evans
(98.5)
3
Wharton
(72.5)
4
Kissimmee-Osceola
(71)
5
Olympia
(31)
5
St Cloud
(31)
7
Kathleen
(30)
8
Flagler Palm Coast
(25)
9
Haines City
(20)
10
Lake Wales
(18)
11
Auburndale Senior
(17)
12
Harmony
(16)
12
Winter Haven
(16)
14
Freedom (Tampa)
(13.5)
14
Mt Dora Christian
(13.5)
16
Alonso
(11)
16
Ocoee
(11)
18
Sebring
(10)
19
Wiregrass Ranch
(9)
20
Gateway
(7)
21
New Smyrna Beach Sr
(6)
21
The First Academy
(6)
23
Santa Fe Catholic
(1)
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More news
New Dimensions Georges Chery clears 6' 8" FL#2 - Kowboy Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
Hypothetical Meet Preview - Kowboy Invitational 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Kowboy Track Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kowboy Track Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
115
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
17
1
1
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!